Track

Track

Boys Varsity/JV

2018 Boys Varsity Track Roster

LAST
FIRST
GRADE
Borden Charles 9
Clark Tristen 9
Davis Dezmond 9
DeRue Devon 9
Foss Ethan 9
Hansen Sean 9
Henry Liam 9
Hill Jacob 9
Keefe Dylan 9
Keys Jackson 9
Regan Liam 9
Ribble Tyrell 9
Rising-Lincoln Hunter 9
Ryan Jack 9
Sabin Carter 9
Valente Roman 9
Varricchio Luke 9
Viggiani Luke 9
Williams Stephen 9
Yoder Nathaniel 9
Brunelli Nicholas 10
Clifford John 10
Cobos Ethan 10
Colucci Joseph 10
Dutcher Josiah 10
Erickson Gabriel 10
Goode Alexander 10
Hough Ryan 10
McMullen Matthew 10
Russell Aidan 10
Scammell Zachary 10
Smith Tanner 10
Adamescu Thomas 11
Braddon Michael 11
Clark Sullivan 11
Johnston Mitchell 11
McHenry Gabriel 11
Senglaub Tanner 11
Stave Iain 11
Thomas Grant 11
Yoder Peter 11
Allen Austin 12
Baimangkang Chaloemchat 12
Canne Jacob 12
Clifford Anthony 12
Daniels Ryan 12
Ezzell Kyler 12
Johnson Matthew 12
Johnson Zachary 12
Loforte Scott 12
McMath Benjamin 12
Owens Ethan 12
Scammell Nicholas 12
Valente Dean 12
Burke Christopher 14
Ingram Ozzy 14

Girls Varsity/JV

2018 Girls Varsity Track Roster

LAST
FIRST
GRADE
Ashworth Olivia 9
Bateman Alison 9
Clark Holland 9
Johnson Hallie 9
Laird Brin 9
May Amelia 9
Nava Emily 9
Scorsone Moriah 9
Sutton Brooke 9
Tenney Jenna 9
Viggiani Callie 9
Weeden Hannah 9
Welch Fiona 9
Weyer Anabella 9
Bement Elaina 10
Carson Kendall 10
Durham Phoebe 10
Dutcher Abbie 10
Elliott Carly 10
Farnes Alexi 10
Gibson Kerry 10
Howard Haley 10
Hughes Dinya 10
Lincoln Amanda 10
Lyons Savanna 10
Murphy Madeline 10
O'Neill Molly 10
Prunoske Bethany 10
Rizzo Alexa 10
Robinson Jenna 10
Simpson Michaela 10
VonRhedey Alena 10
VonRhedey Lilly 10
Wall Natalie 10
Williams Maria 10
Bickel Kaysen 11
Bounds Jillian 11
Brown Jordyn 11
Chapman Macy 11
Cobos Katherine 11
Colucci Alyssa 11
DeMuzio Laura 11
Rennie Emma 11
Reuter Hannah 11
Rizzo Marjorie 11
Rosato Jennifer 11
Wilson-McLeod Alexandrea 11
Abplanalp Emily 12
Arthur Emma 12
Carson Chloe 12
Connor Mina 12
Delamarter Katrina 12
Fish Hailey 12
Foster Micaela 12
Gallagher Julia 12
McNeil Emily 12
Poisson Riley 12
Rivera Flores Yashira 12
Ryan Caroline 12
Sisto Camille 12
Swing Megan 12

Modified

2018 Modified Track Roster

LAST
FIRST
GRADE
Lincoln Benjamin 6
Acoff Braxton 7
Adams Victoria 7
Allen-Comella Leah 7
Alonso Santiago 7
Arcelay Keliannie 7
Ashworth Parker 7
Bartkowski Eliana 7
Bates Tyler 7
Bjorling Jared 7
Bounds Alexa 7
Bucci Allison 7
Bugenhagen Ava 7
Bugenhagen Emma 7
Burke Mason 7
Canali Jordyn 7
Corbett Grace 7
Couillard Naomi 7
Dalton Mersadie 7
Daniely Xaviar 7
Dramer Olivia 7
Duyssen Lilie 7
Ehrlinger Mary 7
Elliott Casey 7
Farr Gabriella 7
Ferguson Collin 7
George Lauren 7
Harvieux Griffin 7
Havens Piper 7
Henry Nathan 7
Kania Safia 7
LaBarge Hallie 7
Loblaw Lucie 7
Lorenzetti Emily 7
Mack-Miller Cali 7
McHenry James 7
Morse Samaya 7
Nicholson Colin 7
Nicholson Emily 7
Nix Elijah 7
Pagliano Olivia 7
Palmisano Katie 7
Piper Tony 7
Pritchard Kori 7
Rotz Matthias 7
Rowland Ella 7
Rudolph Adeline 7
Schoenthaler Elijah 7
Scorsone Carissa 7
Siciliano Rosalie 7
Simpson Justus 7
Smith Geovohni 7
Stringer Neil 7
Tricomi Julia 7
Warren Emily 7
Wilson Amber 7
Alexander Christine 8
Andrews Derek 8
Bellamy Je'onyee 8
Beyer Matthew 8
Boldrin Bryan 8
Bowman Brooke 8
Chen Vincent 8
Coleman Lawrence Yohan 8
Cook Emily 8
Davis Carson 8
Davis Lucas 8
Eid Lillianna 8
Ezzell Kalob 8
Fenton Randi 8
Ferris Nicholas 8
Fogarty Liana 8
Francis Benjamin 8
Gavette Ryan 8
Gjonbalaj Maya 8
Hendershot Matilda 8
Hogan Rachel 8
Horst Elijah 8
Jackson Blake 8
Jorolemon Jaclyn 8
Levanway Tess 8
LoTemple Lily 8
Malec Gavin 8
Mansfield Chloe 8
McCarthy Aidan 8
McIntosh Nicholas 8
O'Hanlon Daniel 8
Owens Reagan 8
Scibelli Katherine 8
Shaff Abigail 8
Smith Willow 8
Snyder Molly 8
Spinelli Olivia 8
Tanoory Olivia 8
Teerlinck Nathaniel 8
Ulrich Nathan 8
Wagenbaugh Alexis 8
Williams Olivia 8

Coaches

Head Coaches -
Daina Marsh

Assistant Coaches -
Paul Sedita
Mark Sutter