Track

Track

Varsity/JV

2019 Varsity Track Roster

LAST
FIRST
GRADE
Adamescu Thomas 12
Alexander Christine 9
Arthur Gabriel 10
Ashworth Olivia 10
Bement Elaina 11
Bickel Kaysen 12
Boldrin Bryan 9
Bowman Brooke 9
Brown Jordyn 12
Canali Jordyn 8
Cangemi Christopher 11
Carey Julia 10
Carson Kendall 11
Catlin Joshua 11
Catlin Samantha 10
Chapman Macy 12
Chen Vincent 9
Clifford JC 11
Cobos Katherine 12
Cobos Ethan 11
Coleman Yohan 9
Cook Emily 9
Cruz Draven 11
Davis Dezmond 10
DeMuzio Laura 12
DeRue Devon 10
DiSalvo Dan 10
Durham Phoebe 11
utcher Abbie 11
Dutcher Josiah 11
Elliott Carly 11
Erickson Gabe 11
Fogarty Liana 9
Francis Benjamin 9
Gavette Ryan 9
Gjonbalaj Maya 9
Groff Kylie 10
Hamman Sydney 9
Hansen Sean 10
Hendershot Matilda 9
Henry Liam 10
Hill Jacob 10
Horst Elijah 9
Hough Ryan 11
Hughes Dinya 11
Hughes Braylyn 9
Johnson Hallie 10
Johnston Mitchell 12
Jorolemon Jaclyn 9
Keefe Dylan 10
Keys Jackson 10
Levanway Tess 9
Mandurano Liliana 11
Mansfield Chloe 9
May Amelia 10
McCarthy Aidan 9
McGinn Dylan 11
McHenry Gabriel 12
McIlwaine Jake 11
McMullen Matt 11
Murphy Madeline 11
Murphy Kiera 11
Murphy Riley 11
North Eliza 9
O'Neill Molly 11
Owens Reagan 9
Panara Laura 11
Papas Sofia 9
Reed-Corcoran Blake 12
Regan Liam 10
Rennie Emma 12
Ribble Tyrell 10
Rizzo Marjorie 12
Rizzo Alexa 11
Rottingen Madison 9
Russell Aidan 11
Sabin Carter 10
Scibelli Kate 9
Senglaub Tanner 12
Shaw Travis 10
Shay Brenden 12
Simpson Michaela 11
Smith Marcus 10
Snyder Molly 9
Spinelli Olivia 9
Stave Iain 12
Stratton Sarah 11
Tenney Jenna 10
Thomas Grant 12
Tran Julia 9
Ulrich Nathan 9
VanGorder Emma 11
Viggiani Callie 10
Volpe Benjamin 10
Von Rhedey Lilly 11
Von Rhedey Alena 11
Wagenbaugh Alexis 9
Wall Natalie 11
Walsh Maggie 10
Weeden Hannah 10
Weyer Bella 10
Williams Maria 11
Williams Stephen 10
Williams Olivia 9
Windover Sarah 9
Yoder Peter 12
Yoder Nathaniel 10

Modified

LAST NameFiRST Name
  1. Grade
Acoff

Braxton

8
Allen-Comella

Leah

8
Alonso

Santiago

8
Arcelay

Keliannie

8
Ashworth

Parker

8
Ballone

Madison

7
Bartkowski

Eliana

8
Bentley

Katelyn

8
Bjorling

Jared

8
Bjorling

Taryn

7
Bounds

Alexa

8
Briceno Ortega

Ana Elisa7
Brickey

Benjimen

7
Bucci

Allison

8
Bugenhagen

Ava

8
Bugenhagen

Emma

8
Burke

Mason

8
Caito

Joseph

7
Corbett

Grace

8
Couillard

Naomi

8
Dallimore

Kaci

7
Damlakhi

Neslihan

7
Daniely

Xaviar

8
Davis

Samantha

7
Degaugh

Jordan

8
Dodge

Alexis

8
Drake

Grayson

7
Dramer

Matthew

8
Dramer

Olivia

8
Duyssen

Lilie

8
Ehrlinger

Mary

8
Ellis

Morgan

8
Farr

Gabriella

8
Fehrenbach

Brynleigh

7
Ferguson

Collin

8
Fletcher

Grace

8
Goodsell

Emily

7
Hackrott

Aimee-Lynn

7
Hareland

Aubrey

8
Hartpence

Sydney

8
Haus

Mollie

8
Hendershot

Nora

7
Henry

Nathan

8
Hill

Molly

7
Horst

Phoebe

7
Hyer

Lucas

7
Kania

Safia

8
Kania

Theodore

8
Keefe

Matthew

7
LaBarge

Hallie

8
Lada

MacKenzie

8
LainsonPorter7
LevanwayEleanor7
Lian LiuJehua8
Lian LiuJeXuan7
LincolnJohn8
LoraAnalis7
Lorenzetti Emily 8
LottLe'Zaria 8
Mack-MillerCali8
MahoneyMargaux7
MalecPayton 7
ManacoLanden8
McHenryJames8
MorseSamaya8
Mullally Zane8
NixElijah8
OrcuttAnna7
OwensAvery7
PaglianoOlivia8
PalmisanoKatie8
PiorkowskiIsabella7
PiperTony8
Reilly David7
RiveraEdiel8
RizzoBrooke7
RoofAddyson7
RowlandElla8
RudolphAddie8
RuggSophia7
SaxbyTyler8
SchoenthalerElijah8
SchuesslerOwen7
ScorsoreCarissa8
ScottMatthew7
SeeleJaden8
SicilianoRosalie8
SimpsonJustus8
SmithGeovohni8
SmithStephen7
SnyderSoren7
SpinelliGeorge7
SpringerMorgan7
StahlbrodtAlexandros7
StahlmanTarren7
StevensCarly 8
Stringer Neil8
TeerlinckEmily 7
TenneyAlexa7
TessenaLukan7
TricomiJulia8
TrujilioChristopher8
TysiacRenee7
VazquezDonovan7
VolpeAndrew8
VolpeGiulianna7
WarrenEmily8
WestElla8
WrightJeffrey8
YoderSarah7

Coaches

Head Coaches -
Daina Marsh
Paul Sedita

Assistant Coaches -
Matt Ward
Mark Sutter

Modified Coaches-
Mike Mahar
Taylor Eike